Scorecard

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s v Barnet Borough U14s on Sun 27 May 2012 at 1330
Harrow Borough Cricket Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Barnet Borough U14s Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
119 (28.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sarin Bulathsinhala5.5020120.003.43
Kamran Hornby1.40300.001.80
Mehul Gorasia4.2021121.004.85
Rohan Radia2.001600.008.00
Shoaib Shafiq7.0027213.503.86
Zain Siddiqi7.002054.002.86
Priyan Prakash1.00000.000.00

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
120

(19.4 overs)
    
Angus Prevost Not Out  65 1
Bhavik Somani Caught  4
Mehul Gorasia Not Out  28 1
Dilshan Peerez  
Kamran Hornby  
Nakul Hirani   1 1
Rohan Radia  
Sarin Bulathsinhala   1
Shoaib Shafiq  
Priyan Prakash  
Zain Siddiqi   1
Selected member not found  

Barnet Borough U14s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.