Scorecard

Hillingdon Borough U14s v Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s on Sun 17 Jun 2012 at 1300
Harrow Borough Cricket Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
113

(37.5 overs)
    
Angus Prevost Lbw  13
Bhavik Somani Caught  0 3
Mehul Gorasia Run out  34
Rohan Radia Lbw  7 1
Jash Gandhi Bowled  6 1
Sarin Bulathsinhala Caught  2 1
Dilshan Peerez Caught  17
Rishi Premnath Run out  5
Priyan Prakash Run out  1
Shoaib Shafiq Bowled  0
Zain Siddiqi Not Out  3
Selected member not found  

Hillingdon Borough U14s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hillingdon Borough U14s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
135 (33.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sarin Bulathsinhala6.0029214.504.83
Mehul Gorasia6.00723.501.17
Angus Prevost6.0026213.004.33
Rohan Radia2.00800.004.00
Priyan Prakash6.0016116.002.67
Zain Siddiqi5.0024212.004.80
Shoaib Shafiq2.30616.002.40