Scorecard

Barnet U10s v Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s on Sun 02 Jun 2013 at 1030
Harrow Borough Cricket Won By 1 wicket

Match report Match report to follow:

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 11w 7b  
for 9 wickets
20
81

(29.2 overs)
    
Snehaan Das Caught  4
Rahul Ranganath Bowled  0
Peter Van Arkadie Lbw  14 2
Tom Dobbin Caught  5 1
Jai Joshi Run out  7 1
Yash Agrawal Run out  19 1
Akshay Shah Run out  3
Krishen Daniel Run out  3
Roshan Adatia Bowled  0
Oscar John Not Out  2
Rohan Battula Not Out  2
Krish Kothari  
Selected member not found  

Barnet U10s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Barnet U10s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 9w 6b 2lb 
for 7 wickets
23
80 (30.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Yash Agrawal5.0113113.002.60
Krishen Daniel6.0110110.001.67
Peter Van Arkadie5.01723.501.40
Roshan Adatia4.0013113.003.25
Jai Joshi3.00900.003.00
Oscar John3.001000.003.33
Rohan Battula2.00500.002.50
Krish Kothari2.01522.502.50
 
Photos and video of Barnet U10s v Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s on Sun 02 Jun 2013 at 1030

IMG_2158.JPG

Harrow Borough Under 10s Cricket Team for 2013 v Barnet at Potter Bar CC