Scorecard

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s v Enfield U10s on Sun 09 Jun 2013 at 1400
Harrow Borough Cricket Won by 46 runs

Match report Match report to follow.

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 60w 8b 1lb 
for 5 wickets
73
153

(30.0 overs)
    
Snehaan Das Caught  0
Tom Dobbin Not Out  70 9 1
Oscar John Bowled  0
Peter Van Arkadie Caught  1 1
Yash Agrawal Caught  2
Alex Brook Bowled  5
Rohan Battula Not Out  2
Krish Kothari  
Rahil Shah  
Roshan Adatia  
Aditya Sembian  
Krishen Daniel  
Selected member not found  

Enfield U10s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Enfield U10s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
107 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Yash Agrawal3.001527.505.00
Krishen Daniel4.00933.002.25
Oscar John3.001500.005.00
Roshan Adatia2.00818.004.00
Peter Van Arkadie2.001000.005.00
Krish Kothari2.0014114.007.00
Rahil Shah2.001600.008.00
Rohan Battula2.0013113.006.50
Tom Dobbin1.00400.004.00