Scorecard

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U12s v Enfield U12s on Sun 09 Jun 2013 at 1300
Harrow Borough Cricket Won by 69 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U12s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
173

(35.0 overs)
    
Shan Devraj Caught  3 11 27.27 1
Aum Joshi Run out  94 105 10 1 89.52 1
Dilan Sheth Run out  1 3 33.33
Essam Rama Caught  15 22 68.18
Dhylan Patel Caught  2 3 66.67
Musa Syed Ali Caught  9 8 2 112.50 1
Yashil Kamdar Lbw  5 5 1 100 1 1
Thanuka Jayawardena Bowled  5 21 23.81
Risharn Chandrann Bowled  0
Nash Maloney Not Out  3 11 27.27
Leshan Herath   1
Varshan Chandrann  

Enfield U12s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Enfield U12s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
104 (25.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U12s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Yashil Kamdar4.0014114.003.50
Risharn Chandrann3.002200.007.33
Essam Rama4.0014114.003.50
Leshan Herath4.001200.003.00
Dhylan Patel4.02200.000.50
Aum Joshi3.01600.002.00
Musa Syed Ali3.001033.333.33
Thanuka Jayawardena3.00616.002.00
Nash Maloney2.30818.003.20
Varshan Chandrann2.0010110.005.00
 
Photos and video of Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U12s v Enfield U12s on Sun 09 Jun 2013 at 1300

Aum Joshi.

94 runs scored