Scorecard

Enfield U14s v Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s on Sun 09 Jun 2013 at 1400
Harrow Borough Cricket Won by 10 wickets.

Match report Match report to follow.

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
102

(15.3 overs)
    
Jash Gandhi Not Out  68 13
Partha Rajesh Not Out  16 1
Rohan Radia  
Kamran Hornby  
Krissie Mistry  
Ray Maloney  
Rishi Premnath  
Rohan Sharma  
Shahil Sheth   1
Shoaib Shafiq  
Vidoosha Jayawardena  
Gishan Herath  

Enfield U14s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Enfield U14s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 12w 3lb 
for 10 wickets
16
99 (36.3 overs)
     
Dangrfield Bowled  1
Barton Bowled  15
Stanley Bowled  8
Dean Lbw  20
Edwards Lbw  4
Tillery Bowled  17
Whetherhill Caught  0
Arif Bowled  3
Prime Caught  3
Wick Bowled  0
Middleton Not Out  12
   

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kamran Hornby8.03832.671.00
Krissie Mistry5.01515.001.00
Rishi Premnath6.021300.002.17
Rohan Radia8.0123211.502.88
Rohan Sharma1.00800.008.00
Gishan Herath3.0013113.004.33
Shahil Sheth5.0020210.004.00
Shoaib Shafiq0.30111.002.00

  • Umpire :
    Dhiru Savani
  • Scorer :
 
Photos and video of Enfield U14s v Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s on Sun 09 Jun 2013 at 1400

Lets have a chat.

That was out.

Harrow Borough U14s

Team photo.