Scorecard

Hillingdon U14s v Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s on Sun 12 May 2013 at 1400
Harrow Borough Cricket Won by 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
149

(38.0 overs)
    
Jash Gandhi Caught  22 1
Partha Rajesh Caught  41 4
Vidoosha Jayawardena Stumped  30 4
Shahil Sheth Caught  1 1
Rishi Premnath Run out  10 1
Rohan Sharma Caught  18 3
Dylan Leon Bowled  1
Zain Siddiqi Not Out  7
Shoaib Shafiq Not Out  1
Jamie Thakrar  
Gishan Herath  
Kamran Hornby  

Hillingdon U14s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hillingdon U14s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
148 (37.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dylan Leon8.0126213.003.25
Gishan Herath5.0022122.004.40
Rohan Sharma5.001326.502.60
Jamie Thakrar4.0015115.003.75
Shoaib Shafiq4.012100.005.25
Shahil Sheth1.001300.0013.00
Rishi Premnath4.001125.502.75
Zain Siddiqi5.0021121.004.20
Vidoosha Jayawardena1.00200.002.00