Scorecard

Richmond U12s v Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U12s on Sun 23 Jun 2013 at 1200
Harrow Borough Cricket Lost by 145 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U12s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
55

(21.4 overs)
    
Milan Harji Caught  1
Aum Joshi Caught  0
Shan Devraj Hit Wicket  0
Dhylan Patel Lbw  15
Essam Rama Run out  1
Dilan Sheth Bowled  0
Musa Syed Ali Caught  0
Jamie Young Not Out  6
Thanuka Jayawardena Run out  0
Nash Maloney Caught  8
Leshan Herath Caught  0
Risharn Chandrann  

Richmond U12s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Richmond U12s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
200 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U12s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Risharn Chandrann7.0031131.004.43
Musa Syed Ali8.002900.003.63
Aum Joshi6.0034217.005.67
Dhylan Patel5.001427.002.80
Jamie Young4.003900.009.75
Leshan Herath1.001300.0013.00
Thanuka Jayawardena1.00900.009.00
Milan Harji2.001000.005.00
Essam Rama1.001800.0018.00