Scorecard

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s v Richmond Borough U10s on Sun 15 Jun 2014 at 1400
Harrow Borough Cricket Lost

Match report Match report to follow.

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
10nb 24w 4b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
39
154

(30.0 overs)
    
Syan Bulathsinhala Bowled  10 18 2 55.56 1
Taran Patel Run out  5 12 1 41.67 1
Jai Joshi Bowled  4 8 50.0
Yash Parikh Bowled  41 57 4 71.93 1
Alex Brook Lbw  0 4 0
Piyeeshan Sabeshan Bowled  8 5 2 160.0
Niraan Shah Caught  10 16 2 62.50
Krish Kothari Caught  25 35 3 71.43
Harshu Vyas Bowled  4 11 36.36
Raahil Kamdar Not Out  3 6 50.0
Rohan Battula Caught  5 4 125.00 1
Mohit Mirashi  
Selected member not found  

Richmond Borough U10s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Richmond Borough U10s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 16w 4b  
for 4 wickets
26
156 (26.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Taran Patel5.002400.004.80
Rohan Battula4.001728.504.25
Raahil Kamdar2.001500.007.50
Harshu Vyas2.001700.008.50
Mohit Mirashi4.001100.002.75
Yash Parikh3.0115115.005.00
Niraan Shah2.001700.008.50
Krish Kothari4.003900.009.75