Scorecard

Richmond Borough U12s v Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U12s on Sun 15 Jun 2014 at 1400
Harrow Borough Cricket Lost

Match report Match Report To Follow.

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U12s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 8w 5b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
15
67

(26.3 overs)
    
Nash Maloney Bowled  11 46 2 23.91
Tom Dobbin Run out  6 36 16.67
Leshan Herath Bowled  11 2 550.0 1
Varshan Chandrann Bowled  1 4 25.00
Snehaan Das Lbw  3 11 27.27
Raj Lakhani Caught  3 18 16.67
Mehul Shah Caught  2 11 18.18
Hritik Pattni Caught  0 2 0
Josh Stevens Caught  4 10 40.0 1
Yash Agrawal Caught  8 10 2 80.0
Akshay Shah Not Out  2 10 20.0
Tayin Lakhani  

Richmond Borough U12s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Richmond Borough U12s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 4w 4b 4lb 
for 4 wickets
16
68 (32.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U12s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mehul Shah7.02623.000.86
Josh Stevens7.0113113.001.86
Leshan Herath4.301400.003.11
Hritik Pattni6.001100.001.83
Yash Agrawal3.00919.003.00
Tayin Lakhani3.01500.001.67
Raj Lakhani2.00200.001.00
 
Photos and video of Richmond Borough U12s v Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U12s on Sun 15 Jun 2014 at 1400

U12s Chat Time

Raj in charge.

U12s Team Photo

vs Richmond