Scorecard

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s v Richmond Borough U14s on Sun 15 Jun 2014 at 1400
Harrow Borough Cricket Lost

Match report Match report to follow.

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 9w 6b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
20
66

(20.4 overs)
    
Gishan Herath Caught  0 4 0
Beaven Fernando Bowled  0 2 0
Alex Thomas Caught  0 7 0 1 1
Rohan Sharma Caught  9 41 21.95
Stefaan Fernando Caught  4 16 25.00
Jamie Jinadasa Caught  0
Jamie Thakrar Caught  21 34 61.76 2
Dylan Leon Lbw  0 1 0
Essam Rama Caught  3 4 75.00
Yashil Kamdar Bowled  7 15 46.67
Dhylan Patel Not Out  0
Kavit Haria  

Richmond Borough U14s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Richmond Borough U14s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 6w 4b  
for 5 wickets
14
68 (23.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U14s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dylan Leon7.0027213.503.86
Yashil Kamdar6.02414.000.67
Dhylan Patel5.0111111.002.20
Jamie Thakrar3.00800.002.67
Essam Rama2.501200.004.24
Rohan Sharma1.00212.002.00