Scorecard

Bessborough U12s v Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U12s on Sun 18 May 2014 at 0930
Harrow Borough Cricket Won By Bessborough

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U12s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
101

(20.0 overs)
    
Snehaan Das Bowled  1 10 10.0
Toby Michaels Lbw  11 14 1 78.57
Varshan Chandrann Bowled  12 24 50.0 1
Hritik Pattni Bowled  5 8 1 62.50
Leshan Herath Bowled  2 5 40.0
Yash Agrawal Lbw  2 7 28.57
Raj Lakhani Not Out  31 30 4 103.33
Ashir Gandhi Not Out  9 17 52.94
Rishi Murare  
Tayin Lakhani  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Bessborough U12s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bessborough U12s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 16w 6b 1lb 
for 4 wickets
25
104 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U12s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Raj Lakhani4.001125.502.75
Rishi Murare3.001200.004.00
Toby Michaels2.00800.004.00
Roshan Adatia2.002000.0010.00
Tayin Lakhani2.001000.005.00
Leshan Herath2.0013113.006.50
Yash Agrawal2.00500.002.50
Hritik Pattni2.001100.005.50
Varshan Chandrann1.00600.006.00