Scorecard

Surrey U10s v Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s on Sun 13 Jul 2014 at 1400
Harrow Borough Cricket Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Surrey U10s Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
13w 10b  
for 6 wickets
23
89 (30.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rohan Battula3.00300.001.00
Shayen Vaid3.001100.003.67
Varun Theebaraj2.0013113.006.50
Hemil Shah3.00900.003.00
Harshu Vyas3.02200.000.67
Pasan Ahangama - Arachchige3.00818.002.67
Rishi Parmar3.00919.003.00
Syan Bulathsinhala3.00616.002.00
Arjun Shah3.02200.000.67
Adi Chauhan2.00600.003.00
Alex Brook1.00300.003.00
Rahil Patel1.00700.007.00

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
9w 14b  
for 3 wickets
23
90

(22.0 overs)
    
Syan Bulathsinhala Retired Out  26 5
Varun Theebaraj Caught  7
Rohan Battula Retired Out  26 3 1
Alex Brook Bowled  2
Arjun Shah Retired Out  8 1
Piyeeshan Sabeshan Caught  0
Adi Chauhan Retired Out  5
Rahil Patel Run out  0
Rishi Parmar Bowled  2
Pasan Ahangama - Arachchige Retired Out  0 1
Rayen Gandhi Not Out  1
Harshu Vyas Caught  2
Shayen Vaid  

Surrey U10s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.