Scorecard

Harrow CC v Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s on Sat 18 Apr 2015 at 1030
Harrow Borough Cricket Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 13w 12b 5lb 
for 6 wickets
33
133

(25.0 overs)
    
Karvith Ramesh Bowled  7 26 26.92
Niraan Shah Not Out  47 59 7 79.66
Pasan Ahangama - Arachchige Not Out  1 4 25.00 1
Raahil Kamdar Stumped  3 6 50.0
Rahil Patel Run out  34 43 5 79.07
Rishan Herath Caught  0 2 0 1
Yash Parikh Bowled  8 11 1 72.73
Yuvraj Arjun Bajaj Bowled  0 3 0
Kavidu Fernando  
Shyan Shah  
Shayen Vaid  
Rayen Gandhi  
Roshan Madhaparia  

Harrow CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Harrow CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10nb 5w 4b 1lb 
for 8 wickets
20
124 (25.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harrow Borough Cricket Harrow Borough U10s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Roshan Madhaparia2.001100.005.50
Shayen Vaid3.001100.003.67
Rishan Herath2.001300.006.50
Yuvraj Arjun Bajaj3.01842.002.67
Raahil Kamdar2.001600.008.00
Yash Parikh2.00300.001.50
Kavidu Fernando2.001000.005.00
Niraan Shah3.001400.004.67
Karvith Ramesh2.00616.003.00
Rahil Patel2.001200.006.00
Shyan Shah2.001527.507.50